Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
AMBER ABBOTT
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
CLIFFORD ABELL
ESOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
SUSAN ALFORD
SEC. TO ASS.T SUPT. OF HUMAN RESOURCES
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2030
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
CARLTON ALLEN
WAREHSE ATT/FOOD PROD DEL
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JOHN ALLGOOD
PLUMBER APPRENTICE
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
SHEILA ALLISON
ACCOUNTS PAYABLE
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2204
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JAMIE ALTOM
SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501-234-2430
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
CHERYL ANGEL
FIXED ASSET SPECIALIST
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2275
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
LISA ARMSTRONG
ADULT EDUCATION
ADULT EDUCATION
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
SANDRA ARNOLD
CAMPUS SECURITY
SECURITY
501-234-2260
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
LUDWIG ARNOLD
ASSISTANT CAFETERIA MANAGER
NUTRITION SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
DARNELL ASKEW
CAMPUS SECURITY
SECURITY
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
YAMONDA AUSBIE
PERSONNEL SPEC/SEC TO DIR
HUMAN RESOURCES
501-234-2112
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
TRACY BAILEY
LITERACY/MATH COACH
LEARNING SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
LAWRENCE BAKER
LEAD SECURITY OFFICER
SECURITY
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
TONYA BARNETT
ADULT EDUCATION
ADULT EDUCATION
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JESSICA BEECHING
DYSLEXIA INTERVENTIONIST
THERAPY SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
CYNTHIA BEENE
ADULT EDUCATION
ADULT EDUCATION
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
GENE BELL
IT CABLING & SUPPORT TECH
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2150
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
DARNELL BELL
DIRECTOR OF FEDERAL PROGRAMS & PD
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2205
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
RONALD BENTLEY
LEAD SECURITY OFFICER
SECURITY
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
SHARON BERRY
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF MIS
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2153
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
MALINDA BERTHIA
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
VILICIA BESTER
BOOKKEEPER - ADULT EDUCATION
ADULT EDUCATION
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JANE BILON
ADULT EDUCATION
ADULT EDUCATION
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
PAMELA BLACK
DIRECTOR OF CAREER EDUCATION
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2076
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JAIME BLACK
PHYSICAL THERAPIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501-234-2434
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
RACHEL BLACKWELL
DIGITAL LEARNING FACILITATOR
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2179
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
LATOSHIA BLAKLEY
STUDENT NUTRITION ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
NUTRITION SERVICES
501-234-2308
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
EMILY BLOHM
SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501-234-2454
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JULIET BOGY
EMPLOYEE INSURANCE SPECIALIST
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2127
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
PATRICK BOGY
MOBILE DEVICE REPAIR TECH
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
LATORRIA BOYKINS
SECRETARY
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2060
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JEFFERY BRADFORD
CAMPUS SECURITY
SECURITY
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
KALONDA BROOKS
SEC. TO DIR. OF SPECIAL PROGRAMS
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2061
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
RANDY BROWN
CUSTODIAN ADMIN BUILD
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
DELLA BROWN
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501-234-2405
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
ROBERT BROWNING
DYSLEXIA INTERVENTIONIST
THERAPY SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
WENDY BRUCE
ESOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
KATHRYN BRUSH
SENIOR TEL/NETWORK TECH
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2156
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
LORIA BRYANT
PRE-K BOOKKEEPER
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2080
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
MONICA BRYANT
DIRECTOR ACCOUNT AND AUDITING
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2134
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
KENNETH BUNCH
ADULT EDUCATION
ADULT EDUCATION
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
TRACY BUNTING
LEAD SECURITY OFFICER
SECURITY
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
SHAWN BURGESS
ASSISTANT SUPERINTENDENT OF HUMAN RESOURCES
HUMAN RESOURCES
501-234-2033
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
KIMBERLY BURRI
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
LAURA BURROW
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
EDWIN CALVA
AIR CONDITIONER REPAIR
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
THOMAS CAMP
ENTERY MGMT SYST TECH II
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
ROBERTO CARRILLO
CUSTODIAN & GROUNDS SUPERVISOR
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
501-234-2250
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
WILLIAM CARROLL
BUILDING SERVICE TECHNICIAN
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
501-234-2247
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
MICHELLE CEBADA SENCION
SCHOOL PSY SPECIALIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501-234-2401
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
LESLIE CHALFANT
ENERGY MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS SCHEDULER
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
501-234-2902
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
GREGORY CHAMBERS
CAMPUS SECURITY
SECURITY
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
PAUL CHATHAM
PLUMBER
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JILL CLARK
COMMUNICATIONS LEGAL ASSOCIATE
COMMUNICATIONS
501-234-2162
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
LYNDRELLA CLARK
DYSLEXIA INTERVENTIONIST
THERAPY SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
TERENCE CLARK
COORDINATOR OF WAREHOUSE
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
501-234-2200
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
KAREN CLINE
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501-234-2407
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
STEPHANIE COLE
DIRECTOR OF SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-2409
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
MARNAYA COOK
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
CINDY COOPER
OPERATIONS SPECIALIST II
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
501-234-2230
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
KEITH COOPER
BUILDING SERVICE TECHNICIAN
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
CARLOS CORBIN
SAFETY & SECURITY FACILITATOR
SECURITY
501-234-2265
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JUANITA CROON
IT HELP DESK MANAGER
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2150
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
DARLENE CROSBY
ALE SPECIALIST
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-3702
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
WHITNEY CRUTCHFIELD
LITERACY/MATH COACH
LEARNING SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
SUE CURRIE
ADULT EDUCATION
ADULT EDUCATION
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
CYNTHIA D'ABADIE
ENERGY MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
501-234-2904
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
CASEY DAILEY
IT & PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT COORDINATOR
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2114
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
NICHOLAS DANIELS
ELECTRICIAN
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
CHRISTY DARRINGTON
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-2411
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
AMY DAVIDSON
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
DWIGHT DAVIS
CAMPUS SECURITY
SECURITY
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
CALVIN DAVIS
IT SUPPORT TECH
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2150
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
SANDY DAVIS
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
HEATHER DAVIS
PSYCHOLOGIAL EXAMINER
THERAPY SERVICES
501-234-2438
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
MARCIA DEAN
SCHOOL PSY SPECIALIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501-234-2413
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
BECKY DEL RIO
EDUCATION AUDIOLOGIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501-234-2414
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
FELECIA DICKEY
EXECUTIVE ASST. TO SUPERINTENDENT
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2002
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JOHN DIXON
IT SUPPORT TECH
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2150
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
NORMA DIXON
SEC. TO EXEC. DIR. OF OPERATIONS
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2050
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
MARIE DORITY-SMITH
ESOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JENNIFER DOWNS
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501-234-2415
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
ADRIENNE DREDD
DYSLEXIA INTERVENTIONIST
THERAPY SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JESSICA DUFF
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR OF COMMUNICATION
COMMUNICATIONS
501-234-2038
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
BOBBY DUNN
DATA CENTER ADMIN
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2150
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
ROY DURHAM
PLUMBER FOREMAN
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
501-234-2236
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JERRY EAST
ELECTRICIAN
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
DANNY EBBS
ATHLETIC DIRECTOR
ATHLETICS
501-234-2045
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
MARWIN EDWARDS
LEAD SECURITY OFFICER
SECURITY
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
CRYSTAL ELDRIDGE
ADULT EDUCATION
ADULT EDUCATION
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
BYEICHA ELLIOTT
DYSLEXIA INTERVENTIONIST
THERAPY SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
REGENA ENGLISH
DIRECTOR OF STUDENT NUTRITION
NUTRITION SERVICES
501-234-2301
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
ANWAR FAIRLEY
LITERACY/MATH COACH
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2096
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
TOMMY FARMER
COORDINATOR MAINTENANCE SUPPORT
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
501-234-2276
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
WILLIAM FARMER
CAMPUS SECURITY
SECURITY
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
DENNIS FARMER
BUILDING SERVICE TECHNICIAN
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
ANDREA FARMER
ACCOUNTING SPECIALIST
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2135
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
MELISSA FETHERSTON
DIRECTOR OF ADULT EDUCATION
ADULT EDUCATION
501-945-6055
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
BARBARA FLAKE
ADULT ED TEACHER
ADULT EDUCATION
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
SHENA FOLTZ
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
BILLY FORD
IT INVENTORY/SUPP SPEC II
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2150
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
DAVID FOX
ADULT EDUCATION
ADULT EDUCATION
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
SHEILA FREEMAN
LITERACY/MATH COACH
LEARNING SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
ADRIAN GARLAND
CAMPUS SECURITY
SECURITY
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JOHN GARRETT
ELECTRICIAN
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
DONNA GARRETT
ACCOUNT AUDITOR
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2130
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
CHRISTI GILLMORE
ADULT EDUCATION
ADULT EDUCATION
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
ZECHARIAH GOBER
CAMPUS SECURITY
SECURITY
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
MARTINA GOODEN
CAMPUS SECURITY
SECURITY
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
LEANDRA GRANT
DYSLEXIA INTERVENTIONIST
THERAPY SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
EVELYN GRAVES-WILLIAMS
COORDINATOR SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-2451
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
CHRISTY GRAY
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
LAJUANA GREEN
DIRECTOR OF COUNSELING
COUNSELING
501-234-2082
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
LARRY GRIFFO
ADULT EDUCATION
ADULT EDUCATION
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
DUNG HA
SR APPLICATION DEVELOPER
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2163
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
STACY HAHN
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
THERAPY SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
CHRISTOPHER HALEY
APPLICATION DEVELOPER
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2164
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
SERESA HALL
ADULT EDUCATION
ADULT EDUCATION
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
MARIAN HAND
SECONDARY REGISTRAR
SUPPORT STAFF
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
THOMAS HANIG
BUILDING SERVICE TECHNICIAN
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JESSIE HARRIS
CAMPUS SECURITY
SECURITY
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
ISABELLA HARRIS
CAMPUS SECURITY
SECURITY
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
ANGELA HARTLE
VISUALLY IMPAIRED CONSULTANT
THERAPY SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
ALICIA HARTLEY
ADULT EDUCATION
ADULT EDUCATION
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
RICHARD HEIEN
ADULT EDUCATION
ADULT EDUCATION
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
KEVIN HENRY
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
SAMANTHA HENRY
BEHAVIOR INT SPECIALIST
THERAPY SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
BRENDA HIEGEL
SPECIAL EDUACTION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-2423
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
CYNTHIA HINES
COORDINATOR OF HEALTH SERVICES
HEALTH SERVICES
501-234-2017
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JOSEPH HOCUTT
PLUMBER
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JIMMY HOGG
DIRECTOR OF TECHNOLOGY
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2165
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
ROSE HOLLOWAY
ESOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
MELINDA HOLMAN
LIBRARY MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY FACILITAOR
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2172
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
SAMANTHA HONEA
ESOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JENNIFER HOPPER
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-2412
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JERDNELL HOWARD
SECONDARY REGISTRAR
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2518
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
VALERIE HOWELL
ADULT EDUCATION
ADULT EDUCATION
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
KARL HUDGENS
ADULT EDUCATION
ADULT EDUCATION
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
CATHIE HUEY
ESOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
BRIDGETTE HUGHES
CAMPUS SECURITY
SECURITY
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
ANGELA HUGHES
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
SHELIA HULSIZER
SECONDARY REGISTRAR
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-6531
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
REGINA HUNT
PSYCHOLOGIAL EXAMINER
THERAPY SERVICES
501-234-2424
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
REBECCA HUPP
SPEECH PATH ASSISTANT
THERAPY SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
LEAH IRVIN
ADULT EDUCATION
ADULT EDUCATION
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
KATHERINE ISENBERG
SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
THERAPY SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
BELINDA JACKSON
SEC TO DIR OF FEDERAL PROGRAMS
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2064
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
VICTORIA JACKSON
ADULT EDUCATION
ADULT EDUCATION
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JULIE JAMES
DYSLEXIA INTERVENTIONIST
THERAPY SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JORGE JOHNSON
ESOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
YOMIKA JOHNSON
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501-234-2425
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
TIFFANY JOHNSON
DYSLEXIA INTERVENTIONIST
THERAPY SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
CLAUDE JOHNSON
FACILITY TECH
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
APRIL JOHNSON
ESOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
STEPHEN JOHNSON
PLUMBER
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
SCOTT JOHNSON
SENIOR NETWORK ENGINEER
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2150
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
CURTIS JOHNSON
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR OF OPERATIONS
OPERATIONS
501-234-2052
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
TERRI JOLLY
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
RA'CHELL JONES
DEAF EDUCATOR
THERAPY SERVICES
501-234-2403
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
MARSHALL JONES
IT SUPPORT TECH
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2150
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
MICHELLE KEATON
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501-234-2428
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
STEPHEN KEESEE
BUILDING SERVICE TECHNICIAN
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
BECKY KELLER
SEC. OF CAREER ED, GIFT & TALENTED
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2089
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
SHALENA KELLY
CAMPUS SECURITY
SECURITY
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
CONNIE KENDRICK
GROUNDSKEEPER
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
CHASTITY KENDRICK
SECONDARY REGISTRAR
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2726
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
ELDRIC KENDRICK
GEN MAINTENANCE EQUIPMENT OPERATOR
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
MELODY KING
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
DARLENE KIRKPATRICK
ESOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JO ANN KOEHLER
DIRECTOR FINE ARTS & ELL
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2086
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
KAYLA KOTKE
DYSLEXIA INTERVENTIONIST
THERAPY SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
MICA LAMB
SECONDARY REGISTRAR
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-4508
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JENNIFER LAMBDIN
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JEREMY LASTER
BUILDING SERVICE TECHNICIAN
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
CONNIE LASTER
PAYROLL SUPERVISOR
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2190
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
VICKI LAWRENCE
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
DEBORAH LEACH
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
KAREN LEMMER
CUSTODIAN & GROUNDS SUPERVISOR
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
501-234-2238
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
MARANDA LEONARD
PSYCHOLOGIAL EXAMINER
THERAPY SERVICES
501-234-2406
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
GINGER LESTER
PHYSICAL THERAPIST
THERAPY SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
FELICIA LEWIS-FELDERS
CAMPUS SECURITY
SECURITY
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
STEPHEN LIENHART
ADULT EDUCATION
ADULT EDUCATION
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JASPER LLEWELLYN
DATA CENTER ADMIN
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2150
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
ANGELA LOGSDON
FINANCE & TECH SUPPORT SPECIALIST
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2157
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
AMY LONG
ASST CAFETERIA MANAGER
NUTRITION SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
ROWENA LOWE
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
CAROLYN LUNNIE-SCALES
ADULT EDUCATION
ADULT EDUCATION
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JEFFERY LYNCH
COORDINATOR OF ENERGY & PROJECT MGMT
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
501-234-2903
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
ANGIE LYONS
STUDENT NUTRITION SPECIALIST
NUTRITION SERVICES
501-234-2307
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
DANNY MADDING
PLUMBER
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
NATALIE MADISON
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-2416
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
KRISTY MANEES
PERSONNEL SPECIALIST II
HUMAN RESOURCES
501-234-2035
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JASMINE MANSKO
SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
THERAPY SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
PATRICK MARKS
ADULT EDUCATION
ADULT EDUCATION
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
LISA MARTIN
ASSESSMENT SPECIALIST
501-234-2085
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
PRISCILLA MARTINEZ
DYSLEXIA INTERVENTIONIST
THERAPY SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
REBECCA MATHIS
COORDINATOR SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-2402
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
PAUL MAYFIELD
BUILDING SERVICES FOREMAN
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
501-234-2251
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
KAWANA MCCLOUD
BEHAVIOR INT SPEC
501-234-2419
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
REBECCA MCCORMICK
SCHOOL PSY SPECIALIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501-234-2431
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JOHN MCCRANEY
COORDINATOR OF EQUITY/MENTORING
EQUITY & PUPIL SERVICES
501-234-2088
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
STEPHANIE MCDONALD
DATA ENTRY SPECIALIST
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-2432
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
CARLA MCGEE
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
EBONY MCKINZY
PRE-K REGISTRAR
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2065
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
CHASTITY MCNEARY
LITERACY/MATH COACH
LEARNING SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
CHARLES MCNULTY
SUPERINTENDENT
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-2002
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
GABRIELA MENDIOLA
DYSLEXIA INTERVENTIONIST
THERAPY SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
ANDREA MERRIWETHER
ACCOUNTING SPECIALIST
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2136
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
KATHY MIDDLEBROOKS
ADULT EDUCATION
ADULT EDUCATION
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
CARISSA MIXON
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-2422
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
ROBERT MOFFETT
WEB MASTER/GRAPHIC ARTIST
COMMUNICATION
501-234-2036
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
GEORGE MONROE
BUILDING SERVICE TECHNICIAN
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JAMAAL MONTGOMERY
BUILDING SERVICE TECHNICIAN
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
VICTOR MONTGOMERY
CAMPUS SECURITY
SECURITY
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
MONIQUE MONTGOMERY
SEC. TO DIR. OF COUNSELING
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2084
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
LEIGHTON MOORE
HVAC FOREMAN
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
501-234-2240
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
CASEY MOORE
SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501-234-2435
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
AUDREY MOORE
ADULT EDUCATION
ADULT EDUCATION
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
MARGARET MOORE
SEC. TO DIR. OF SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-2436
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
RACHEL MOORMAN
DYSLEXIA INTERVENTIONIST
THERAPY SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
SHARON MORAN
ADULT EDUCATION
ADULT EDUCATION
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JOHN MORRISON
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
ROBERT MOSELEY
LOCKSMITH
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
501-234-2231
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
MELANIE MYKLEBUST
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
TERRIE NASH
SPEECH PATH ASSISTANT
THERAPY SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
STEVEN NELSON
WASTE WATER TECH
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
MONICA NELSON
DYSLEXIA INTERVENTIONIST
THERAPY SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
WANQUITA NETTLES
DYSLEXIA INTERVENTIONIST
THERAPY SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
NICKEY NICHOLS
RTI/PBIS COORDINATOR
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2092
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
CAROLYN NORFUL
SPECIAL EDUCATION COORDINATOR
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-2439
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
THOMAS NORTH
BUILDING SERVICE TECHNICIAN
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JANET O'NEAL
SEC. TO EXEC. DIR. COMM / COMM SPECIALIST
COMMUNICATION
501-234-2037
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JAMES PALMER
BUILDING SERVICE TECHNICIAN
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
DEBBIE PAPP
SECONDARY REGISTRAR
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-3962
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
ANTONIO PEARSON
AIR CONDITIONER REPAIR
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
ROSALIND PERRY
BILLING SPECIALIST
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2440
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
ANTHONY PHILLIPS
WAREHSE ATT/FOOD PROD DEL
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
BRANDON PULLIAM
ESOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
MORGAN PURKISS
PHYSICAL THERAPIST
THERAPY SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
KATHY RALSTON
SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501-234-2441
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JESSICA RAY
MARKETING COMM FACILITATOR
COMMUNICATIONS
501-234-2039
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
LETA RAY
DISTRICT INSTRUCTIONAL STRATEGIST
LEARNING SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
BRENDA REAGAN
ADULT EDUCATION
ADULT EDUCATION
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
TINA REDA
ESOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
SUSANA RESOLME
PUPIL SERVICES TRANSLATOR
EQUITY & PUPIL SERVICES
501-234-2025
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JAMI RHOADS
SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501-234-2453
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
RAEVONDOLYN RICE
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
YOLANDA RICHARDS
SEC. TO ASS.T SUPT. OF EQUITY & PUPIL SERVICES
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2021
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JOHNNY RICHARDSON
ESOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
ANGIE RINGGOLD
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JOLLA ROBINSON
DIRECTOR OF ADULT EDUCATION
ADULT EDUCATION
501-945-6055
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
KIMBERLY ROBINSON
ESOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
KAMOELA ROBINSON
SECURITY OFFICER
SECURITY
501-234-2024
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JERMAINE RODGERS
CAMPUS SECURITY
SECURITY
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
BRIANNA RODRIGUEZ
ADULT EDUCATION
ADULT EDUCATION
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
TRINA ROSS
MAINTENANCE OPERATIONS SPEC I
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
501-234-2244
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
KERRI ROWELL
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JACQUELINE ROWLETT
DISTRICT TREASURER
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2138
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
REBECCA SADDLER
SCHOOL PSY SPECIALIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501-234-2444
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
ALLEN SAKMAR
AIR CONDITIONER REPAIR
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
ZHANE SCALES
ASSTISTANT CAFETERIA MANAGER
NUTRITION SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
RONALD SCOTT
CAMPUS SECURITY
SECURITY
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
DARLENE SERFATY
SEC. TO DIR. OF FEDERAL PROGRAMS
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2078
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
MELISSA SHIPMAN
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501-234-2421
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
AMY SHIRLEY
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JERRY SHIRLEY
ELECTRICAL FOREMAN
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
501-234-2249
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
LAURA SHIRLEY
DIRECTOR OF GIFTED AND TALENTED PROGRAMS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2093
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
GLEN SHOOK
DIR. OF SCHOOL MAINTENANCE SERVICES
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
501-234-2239
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
AMANDA SIMPSON
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
MARLO SIMPSON
DYSLEXIA INTERVENTIONIST
THERAPY SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JONATHAN SLAGLEY
ESOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
ALESIA SMITH
DEPUTY SUPERINTENDENT
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-2004
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
KEITH SMITH
CAMPUS SECURITY
SECURITY
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
REBECCA SMITH
SCHOOL PSY SPEC - NON
THERAPY SERVICES
501-234-2443
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
DONALD H SMITH
ADULT EDUCATION
ADULT EDUCATION
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
KARLA SMITH
PHYSICAL THERAPIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501-234-2446
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
DONALD SMITH
BUILDING SERVICE TECHNICIAN
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
WENDY SMITH
SCHOOL PSY SPECIALIST
THERAPY SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
AMY STODDARD
BUYER
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2243
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
NIKKI STOLZER
PRE K DISTRICT DIRECTOR
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2066
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
MASSIE STREET
CAMPUS SECURITY
SECURITY
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
EDDIE STRICKLAND
GROUNDS FOREMAN
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
501-234-2234
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
LAURA STRICKLAND
DISTRICT INSTRUCTIONAL STRATEGIST
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2081
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JEREMY STUART
CAMPUS SECURITY
SECURITY
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
CHANDA SWINSON
PERSONNEL SPECIALIST II
HUMAN RESOURCES
501-234-2040
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
STEPHANIE TAGGART
CAMPUS SECURITY
SECURITY
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
GERALD TATUM
CAMPUS SECURITY
SECURITY
501-234-2261
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
AMY TAYLOR
COORDINATOR OF FED/SPECIAL PROGRAMS
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2095
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
REBECCA THACKER
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
ANGELA THOMAS
CAMPUS SECURITY
SECURITY
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
KATIE THOMAS
DYSLEXIA INTERVENTIONIST
THERAPY SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
DAVID THOMAS
SAFETY & SECURITY FACILITATOR
SECURITY
501-234-2264
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
PAMELA THOMPSON
STUDENT NUTRITION SPECIALIST
NUTRITION SERVICES
501-234-2305
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
COREY THORNTON
CAMPUS SECURITY
SECURITY
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
TONGULA TODD
PAYROLL SPECIALIST I
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2192
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
HOLLEY TOWNSEND
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JAMES TREECE
ELECTRICIAN
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
MICHELE TRETTER
SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501-234-2449
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
CHRISTINE TUCKER
MENU SPECIALIST
NUTRITION SERVICES
501-234-2304
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
SHERRI WAGGONER
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
TERESA WAITS
SPECIAL EDUCATION HOMEBOUND TEACHER
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-2436
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
MICHELLE WALKER
SPECIAL EDUCATION SECRETARY/REGISTRAR
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-2426
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JANICE WARREN
ASST. SUPERINTENDENT OF EQUITY & PUPIL SERVICES
EQUITY & PUPIL SERVICES
501-234-2015
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
LAQUINTA WASHINGTON
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
CHARLESTON WEAVER
IT CABLING & SUPPORT TECH
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2150
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
KIMBERLY WHITE
PERSONNEL SPECIALIST III
HUMAN RESOURCES
501-234-2042
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
LARRY WHITE
BUILDING SERVICE TECHNICIAN
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
ALLISON WHITE
STUDENT NUTRITION COORDINATOR
NUTRITION SERVICES
501-234-2300
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
JOHN WHITENER
AIR CONDITIONER REPAIR
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
GEORGE WHITFIELD
CAMPUS SECURITY
SECURITY
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
SHERMAN WHITFIELD
DIRECTOR OF PUPIL SERVICES
EQUITY & PUPIL SERVICES
501-234-2022
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
AUSTIN WILHELM
ADULT EDUCATION
ADULT EDUCATION
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
YOLAUNDRA WILLIAMS
DIRECTOR OF SPECIAL PROGRAMS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2090
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
APRIL WILLIAMS
CAMPUS SECURITY
SECURITY
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
LIL WILLIAMS
ADULT EDUCATION
ADULT EDUCATION
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
VENITA WILLIAMS
PAYROLL SPECIALIST II
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2193
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
DARRICK WILLIAMS
DIRECTOR OF HUMAN RESOURCES
HUMAN RESOURCES
501-234-2032
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
EARL WILLIAMS
COORDINATOR OF OPERATIONS FUNDS MANAGEMENT
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2152
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
CHERYL WILLIAMS
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
TIFFANY WILLIAMSON
CAMPUS SECURITY
SECURITY
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
ERIC WILSON
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
SCOTT YOUNG
TECHNOLOGY PROJECT MANAGER
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2166
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
PHILIP ZAFFARANO
CAMPUS SECURITY
SECURITY
Small_6b0d97a1-7764-4a4d-a243-7d75cb094c19
TINA ZAGO
SPECIAL EDUCATION COORDINATOR
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-2416