Small_d7a0f59a-5997-4d69-9c4b-ca3b597a1c73
SUSAN ALFORD
SEC. TO ASST. SUPT. OF HUMAN RESOURCES
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2030
Small_c307d9ea-118a-4eca-96dd-9df0ec4419a4
SHEILA ALLISON
ACCOUNTS PAYABLE
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2204
Small_06c9c97e-ca6e-47f4-bc76-44ba8d673537
CHERYL ANGEL
FIXED ASSET SPECIALIST
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2275
Small_e1caf73c-f2da-4e18-883a-394c3538c815
SANDRA ARNOLD
SECURITY ADMINISTRATION
SECURITY
501-234-2260
Small_fc5ec679-777d-4438-b92a-97558478a69a
YAMONDA AUSBIE
PERSONNEL SPECIALIST/SEC. TO DIR. OF HR
HUMAN RESOURCES
501-234-2112
Small_414aea0e-263a-499f-9cb8-46cb32fb3a0b
DARNELL BELL
DIRECTOR OF FEDERAL PROGRAMS & PD
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2205
Small_90537f9f-7b0c-4224-a77a-1af8956e44ad
SHARON BERRY
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF MIS
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2153
Small_d2a70776-f63b-47ef-872a-2f6a277eb4ab
PAMELA BLACK
DIRECTOR OF CAREER EDUCATION
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2076
Small_659a2ec6-3436-4156-9b4c-211bec7a4959
RACHEL BLACKWELL
DIGITAL LEARNING FACILITATOR
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2179
Small_0ad88f5c-9128-4e4f-b4c5-340a301103cc
LATOSHIA BLAKLEY
STUDENT NUTRITION ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
NUTRITION SERVICES
501-234-2308
Small_0115ae7a-4fd3-4d07-b595-f25f5517e36a
JULIET BOGY
EMPLOYEE INSURANCE SPECIALIST
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2127
Small_f5131feb-46dd-4146-a4c7-dbe01fd81cce
LATORRIA BOYKINS
SECRETARY
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2060
Small_f2f63b65-fb8e-4163-931c-00388beeebb3
KALONDA BROOKS
SEC. TO DIR. OF SPECIAL PROGRAMS
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2061
Small_8fc39e52-91fb-451e-a51b-8e1838dbafd5
KATHRYN BRUSH
SENIOR TEL/NETWORK TECH
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2156
Small_e38e06ca-260d-4a16-bc33-efabd9890bbf
LORIA BRYANT
PRE-K BOOKKEEPER
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2080
Small_f415c956-0e9b-4757-8873-890fffea041e
MONICA BRYANT
DIRECTOR OF ACCOUNTING AND AUDITING
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2134
Small_4f81011a-60ce-42e1-8fd6-11b4bf1427b2
SHAWN BURGESS
ASSISTANT SUPERINTENDENT OF HUMAN RESOURCES
HUMAN RESOURCES
501-234-2033
Small_6c43976d-24a7-4916-97d8-18c8fcd8fda8
JILL CLARK
COMMUNICATIONS LEGAL ASSOCIATE
COMMUNICATIONS
501-234-2162
Small_9c845dee-b8c3-4b42-8ada-5adda22a278d
TERENCE CLARK
COORDINATOR OF WAREHOUSE
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
501-234-2200
Small_6a76c3ca-4e9f-40ac-b459-36be51ebb903
STEPHANIE COLE
DIRECTOR OF SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-2409
Small_39db0dfd-06af-47cd-8ea3-a5b237a3e5d7
CINDY COOPER
OPERATIONS SPECIALIST II
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
501-234-2230
Small_516e85e0-cdcc-433a-836e-d62a26fa81d6
CARLOS CORBIN
SAFETY & SECURITY FACILITATOR
SECURITY
501-234-2265
Small_842381a5-6d99-4279-9e30-0d7477ba8d37
JUANITA CROON
IT HELP DESK MANAGER
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2150
Small_74025089-d622-4911-a777-cf13b7d27d07
CASEY DAILEY
IT & PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT COORDINATOR
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2114
Small_be90121e-49a6-4584-bc7d-c09c1ef28803
FELECIA DICKEY
EXECUTIVE ASST. TO SUPERINTENDENT
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2002
Small_6ff79335-51ba-4359-9b66-3fcdcb0c10af
NORMA DIXON
SEC. TO EXEC. DIR. OF OPERATIONS
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2050
Small_6d8aabea-11a8-4a2d-a7e8-4598e3128e2e
JESSICA DUFF
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR OF COMMUNICATION
COMMUNICATIONS
501-234-2038
Small_21a77728-b8ce-4709-a070-a86d6a28039e
BOBBY DUNN
DATA CENTER ADMIN
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2150
Small_a84f0dff-3bd9-4e2c-94f0-8419c89fa154
DANNY EBBS
ATHLETIC DIRECTOR
ATHLETICS
501-234-2045
Small_938d991d-dd25-4947-b6ac-3d36f4c0ab1d
REGENA ENGLISH
DIRECTOR OF STUDENT NUTRITION
NUTRITION SERVICES
501-234-2301
Small_f0cd5ac6-181e-478f-b6ce-b58e8fa7dc31
ANDREA FARMER
ACCOUNTING SPECIALIST
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2135
Small_e17c72c7-bb53-4339-afc3-5a3beff4ac76
TOMMY FARMER
COORDINATOR MAINTENANCE SUPPORT
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
501-234-2276
Small_904abd63-26e9-41ff-8986-97e066622bd4
MELISSA FETHERSTON
DIRECTOR OF ADULT EDUCATION
ADULT EDUCATION
501-945-6055
Small_f04e086f-50a6-408f-9484-d532d29dcbc6
BILLY FORD
IT INVENTORY/SUPP SPEC II
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2150
Small_de3d43b6-a4e2-40b5-9729-8c37653bb75b
DONNA GARRETT
ACCOUNT AUDITOR
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2130
Small_246b4d8a-2fb9-4a42-addc-7fa66930d080
LAJUANA GREEN
DIRECTOR OF COUNSELING
COUNSELING
501-234-2082
Small_84c807c1-6dbf-410e-9b9c-51512c20697e
DUNG HA
SR APPLICATION DEVELOPER
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2163
Small_c8530efb-dd31-4e03-acb4-39ae398a3fd0
CHRISTOPHER HALEY
APPLICATION DEVELOPER
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2164
Small_92997bbb-5096-4a51-b1c0-8feed5f0bfa4
BRENDA HIEGEL
SPECIAL EDUACTION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-2423
Small_46ef70c6-ae12-49bd-845f-740e20889b61
CYNTHIA HINES
COORDINATOR OF HEALTH SERVICES
HEALTH SERVICES
501-234-2017
Small_03d3a764-d4e6-4fd1-a679-1458d4473039
JIMMY HOGG
DIRECTOR OF TECHNOLOGY
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2165
Small_8d5c8034-6d14-4b84-9276-73e62bfad6ff
MELINDA HOLMAN
LIBRARY MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY FACILITAOR
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2172
Small_66a04583-066b-43d9-b511-b307e9901507
BELINDA JACKSON
SEC TO DIR OF FEDERAL PROGRAMS
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2064
Small_c8cf546d-adbc-4aa7-8c86-4ac693d2cbcd
CURTIS JOHNSON
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR OF OPERATIONS
OPERATIONS
501-234-2052
Small_5af8eb17-6b8b-4b26-9b78-ba85b831e230
SCOTT JOHNSON
SENIOR NETWORK ENGINEER
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2166
Small_bcbd7578-f9ba-479f-a607-18082160c767
BECKY KELLER
SEC. OF CAREER ED, GIFT & TALENTED, FINE ARTS
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2089
Small_03985e9a-8c5d-4b59-9acc-db406ccb7485
JO ANN KOEHLER
DIRECTOR FINE ARTS & ELL
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2086
Small_0077603b-fd40-4e65-a807-b479ef1a90d1
CONNIE LASTER
PAYROLL SUPERVISOR
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2190
Small_fdee53de-dfa6-4278-9dad-7049ced1f262
JASPER LLEWELLYN
DATA CENTER ADMIN
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2150
Small_e0e097d8-2a19-418e-84af-dc52c728dd9d
ANGELA LOGSDON
FINANCE & TECH SUPPORT SPECIALIST
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2157
Small_c1d13b32-0fd2-440e-b249-0f59373cd5ee
ANGIE LYONS
STUDENT NUTRITION SPECIALIST
NUTRITION SERVICES
501-234-2307
Small_75912e45-d398-4171-a8b8-a66432cc1260
KRISTY MANEES
PERSONNEL SPECIALIST II
HUMAN RESOURCES
501-234-2035
Small_4b16b14c-9ebc-437b-a6c5-a14fade688db
LISA MARTIN
ASSESSMENT SPECIALIST
501-234-2085
Small_1e30c311-58bc-40c8-bb75-69922e4e3be3
JOHN MCCRANEY
COORDINATOR OF EQUITY/MENTORING
EQUITY & PUPIL SERVICES
501-234-2088
Small_ce602961-e64a-4b4c-b7a9-8702797e7571
EBONY MCKINZY
PRE-K REGISTRAR
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2065
Small_b55d71a6-6187-4ee0-bbf3-91458e15cf10
CHARLES MCNULTY
SUPERINTENDENT
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-2002
Small_217a24fc-1de3-4411-b670-6a39381ec549
ANDREA MERRIWETHER
ACCOUNTING SPECIALIST
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2136
Small_553af760-083d-4de0-a863-b26d999cf552
MONIQUE MONTGOMERY
SEC. TO DIR. OF COUNSELING
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2084
Small_49e63710-18e6-4387-ae86-f6effa8c7764
MARGARET MOORE
SEC. TO DIR. OF SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-2436
Small_3d67699d-42fa-469b-92a6-5f6741347936
NICKEY NICHOLS
RTI/PBIS COORDINATOR
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2092
Small_3ba4470d-b914-48c4-8db9-deba905d0029
JANET O'NEAL
SEC. TO EXEC. DIR. COMM / COMM SPECIALIST
COMMUNICATION
501-234-2037
Small_dd2a174e-b29b-41e5-88d6-3938d2264312
CANDYCE PUTMAN
SEC DIR PUPIL SERVICES/COORD HEALTH SERVICES
EQUITY & PUPIL SERVICES
501-234-2016
Small_75473066-67ef-4db0-b4ab-7bcd908fb782
JESSICA RAY
MARKETING COMM FACILITATOR
COMMUNICATIONS
501-234-2039
Small_932c76cd-5285-43ef-a0d6-1148a1071a66
LETA RAY
DISTRICT INSTRUCTIONAL STRATEGIST
LEARNING SERVICES
Small_959cac9d-a1b4-463c-9f20-3dcf1593a98e
SUSANA RESOLME
PUPIL SERVICES TRANSLATOR
EQUITY & PUPIL SERVICES
501-234-2025
Small_1394f8db-7404-44b2-bc1c-c5de7bb87ef5
YOLANDA RICHARDS
SEC. TO ASS.T SUPT. OF EQUITY & PUPIL SERVICES
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2021
Small_1470af0d-85d9-47fb-8c80-960df2846329
JOLLA ROBINSON
DIRECTOR OF ADULT EDUCATION
ADULT EDUCATION
501-945-6055
Small_d3a3b02a-d157-4bc5-9aa4-06d9eefb950e
KAMOELA ROBINSON
SECURITY OFFICER
SECURITY
501-234-2024
Small_da73804e-996e-4529-a859-0dc7fafc5c78
TRINA ROSS
MAINTENANCE OPERATIONS SPEC I
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
501-234-2244
Small_5d2ca595-9e0a-40e6-958a-23b550d6f30f
JACQUELINE ROWLETT
DISTRICT TREASURER
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2138
Small_8d08aa55-9883-4360-be19-9828d461f9c4
DARLENE SERFATY
SEC. TO DIR. OF FEDERAL PROGRAMS
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2078
Small_ab0bb719-b728-4f27-a1af-919f614ecbbc
LAURA SHIRLEY
DIRECTOR OF GIFTED AND TALENTED PROGRAMS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2093
Small_37cd5b99-569f-4626-98e9-46fefd1757b4
GLEN SHOOK
DIR. OF SCHOOL MAINTENANCE SERVICES
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
501-234-2239
Small_02bce8d5-2a0b-41ce-bdd5-4f84bfac4360
ALESIA SMITH
DEPUTY SUPERINTENDENT
ADMINISTRATION
501-234-2004
Small_4733160d-3b42-4cb4-82d1-4c3ea7c8e616
AMY STODDARD
BUYER
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2243
Small_90732a2e-d887-4f60-b94d-b2ffbefad828
NIKKI STOLZER
PRE K DISTRICT DIRECTOR
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2066
Small_6c78f202-75db-404b-94ed-b28dd16f7943
LAURA STRICKLAND
DISTRICT INSTRUCTIONAL STRATEGIST
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2081
Small_3f2558fa-eac3-45f2-aa74-ee46c36c71a2
CHANDA SWINSON
PERSONNEL SPECIALIST II
HUMAN RESOURCES
501-234-2040
Small_abdc0c59-d331-4239-af5c-d506a50056b6
AMY TAYLOR
COORDINATOR OF FED/SPECIAL PROGRAMS
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2095
Small_a4a52fd1-6cae-4d47-88bc-e60d43a5ad0e
DAVID THOMAS
SAFETY & SECURITY FACILITATOR
SECURITY
501-234-2264
Small_35f330d0-168e-4ee7-9a1f-d5eb106fdc60
TONGULA TODD
PAYROLL SPECIALIST I
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2192
Small_f57008aa-255a-4a4b-b8a8-0cb1f1bcddc2
JANICE WARREN
ASST. SUPERINTENDENT OF EQUITY & PUPIL SERVICES
EQUITY & PUPIL SERVICES
501-234-2015
Small_641447bd-b982-4207-9711-1737ec9fe00a
KIMBERLY WHITE
PERSONNEL SPECIALIST III
HUMAN RESOURCES
501-234-2042
Small_239ee3e9-00c7-4c2b-825f-3b9d06d2eedb
ALLISON WHITE
STUDENT NUTRITION COORDINATOR
NUTRITION SERVICES
501-234-2300
Small_07c89431-07e3-48c5-b7fa-99f8c8af555d
SHERMAN WHITFIELD
DIRECTOR OF PUPIL SERVICES
EQUITY & PUPIL SERVICES
501-234-2022
Small_dbcca1a7-a98f-4a0b-895d-82a594727214
VENITA WILLIAMS
PAYROLL SPECIALIST II
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2193
Small_23777427-c073-43ef-af63-3ec26d2558fe
YOLAUNDRA WILLIAMS
DIRECTOR OF SPECIAL PROGRAMS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2090
Small_691af701-063a-43b8-ab95-8e8d6a209584
DARRICK WILLIAMS
DIRECTOR OF HUMAN RESOURCES
HUMAN RESOURCES
501-234-2032
Small_9961f029-c6f5-4929-bf15-94a5b100466d
EARL WILLIAMS
COORDINATOR OF OPERATIONS FUNDS MANAGEMENT
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2152
Small_9862acb0-94fa-486c-9244-8a57f55be848
SCOTT YOUNG
TECHNOLOGY PROJECT MANAGER
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2173