Staff Directory

Information / Operator: 501-234-2000

 

      
Department501.First NameLastNameEmailPhoneFax
Accounts PayableDianeHelmdhelm@pcssd.org501.234.2204501.490.1274
Accounts PayableMartyGreenmgreen7174@pcssd.org501.234.2137501.490.1274
AthleticsDannyEbbsdebbs@pcssd.org501.234.2045501.490.1442
Business OfficeDenisePalmerdpalmer@pcssd.org501.234.2128501.490.1274
Business OfficeEarlWilliamselwilliams@pcssd.org501.234.2152501.490.1274
Business OfficeDonnaGarrettdgarrett@pcssd.org501.234.2130501.490.1274
Business OfficeMonicaBryantmbryant@pcssd.org501.234.2134501.490.1274
Business OfficeKimBookerkbooker@pcssd.org501.234.2125501.490.1274
Business OfficeAmyTaylorataylor@pcssd.org501.234.2095501.490.1274
Business OfficeAngieMcEntireamcentire@pcssd.org501.234.2157501.490.1274
Business OfficeAndreaFarmerafarmer@pcssd.org501.234.2135501.490.1274
CommunicationsRobMoffettrmoffett@pcssd.org501.234.2036501.490.1442
CommunicationsJanetO'Nealjoneal@pcssd.org501.234.2037501.490.1442
CommunicationsDebRoushdroush@pcssd.org501.234.2038501.490.1442
CommunicationsKirbyKellkkell2016@pcssd.org501.234.2039501.490.1442
Conference Room ABottom floor  501.234.2006 
Conference Room BMain floor  501.234.2051 
Educational AccountabilityYolaundraWilliamsywilliams@pcssd.org501.234.2090501.490.0254
Equity & Pupil ServicesCynthiaHineschines@pcssd.org501.234.2017501.490.1352
Equity & Pupil ServicesJohnMcCraney

jmccrane@pcssd.org

501.234.2088501.490.1352
Equity & Pupil ServicesShermanWhitfieldsawhitfield@pcssd.org501.234.2022501.490.1352
Equity & Pupil ServicesSheriClarkecclarke@pcssd.org501.234.2016501.490.1352
Equity & Pupil ServicesMichelleOlivermoliver@pcssd.org501.234.2020501.490.1352
Equity & Pupil ServicesYolandaRichardsyrichards@pcssd.org501.234.2021501.490.1352
Equity & Pupil ServicesJaniceWarrenjwarren@pcssd.org501.234.2015501.490.1352
Food ServiceLisaRogerslrogers@pcssd.org501.234.2300501.490.5809
Food ServiceRegenaEnglishrenglish@pcssd.org501.234.2301501.490.5809
Food ServiceChristineTuckerctucker@pcssd.org501.234.2304501.490.5809
Human ResourcesKristyManeeskmanees@pcssd.org501.234.2035501.490.9897
Human ResourcesKimWhitekwhite@pcssd.org501.234.2042501.490.9897
Human ResourcesSusanAlfordsalford@pcssd.org501.234.2030501.490.9897
Human ResourcesPaulBrewerpbrewer@pcssd.org501.234.2032501.490.9897
Human ResourcesChandaSwinsoncwatson@pcssd.org501.234.2040501.490.9897
Human ResourcesTerriWilliamstwilliams@pcssd.org501.234.2112501.490.9897
Human ResourcesShawnBurgesssburgess@pcssd.org501.234.2033501.490.9897
TechnologyCaseyDaileycdailey@pcssd.org501.234.2114501.490.0254
TechnologyJuanitaCroonjcroon@pcssd.org501.234.2171501.490.0254
TechnologyMelindaHolmanmholman@pcssd.org501.234.2172501-490-0254
TechnologyRachel Blackwellrblackwell@pcssd.org501.234.2154501.490.0254
InsuranceJulietBogyjbogy@pcssd.org501.234.2127501.490.1274
Learning ServicesLauraShirleylrshirley@pcssd.org501.234.2093501.490.0254
Learning ServicesConference Room CTop floor 501.234.2113 
Learning ServicesKiffanyPridekdavis@pcssd.org501.234.2081501.490.0254
Learning ServicesJohnMcCraneyjmccrane@pcssd.org501.234.2088501.490.0254
Learning ServicesDarleneSerfatydserfaty@pcssd.org501.234-2078501.490.0254
Learning ServicesJohnTackettjtackett@pcssd.org501.234.2087501.490.0254
Learning ServicesBeckyKellerbkeller@pcssd.org501.234.2089501.490.0254
Learning ServicesNikitaHendersonnhenderson@pcssd.org501.234.2084501.490.0254
Learning ServicesRevaViswanathanrviswanathan@pcssd.org501.234.2096501.490.0254
Learning ServicesPamBlackpblack@pcssd.org501.234.2076501.490.0254
Learning ServicesNickeyNicholsnnichols@pcssd.org501.234.2092501.490.0254
Learning ServicesBelindaJacksonbjackson@pcssd.org501.234.2064501.490.0254
Learning ServicesLaJuanaGreenlgreen@pcssd.org501.234.2082501.490.0254
Learning ServicesJo AnnKoehlerjkoehler@pcssd.org501.234.2086501.490.0254
Learning ServicesJennifer Beasleyjbeasley@pcssd.org501.234.2117501.490.0254
Learning ServicesBeverlyWilliamsbwilliams7402@pcssd.org501.234.2060501.490.0254
Learning ServicesLourdesGoodnightlogoodnight@pcssd.org501.234-2054501.490.0254
Learning ServicesElizabethRobinsonerobinson@pcssd.org501.234.2061501.490.0254
Learning ServicesYolaundraWilliamsywilliams@pcssd.org501.234.2090501.490.0254
LobbyPCSSDLobby 501.234.2245 
LobbyKayJenkinskjenkins4580@pcssd.org501.234.2024501.490.9897
LobbyBoard Room  501.234.2003 
MaintenanceKarenLemmerklemmer@pcssd.org501.234.2238501.490.1476
MaintenanceTommyFarmertfarmer@pcssd.org501.234.2276501.490.1476
MaintenanceRobertoCarrillorcarrillo17@pcssd.org501.234.2250501.490.1476
MaintenanceBillCarrollbcarroll@pcssd.org501.234.2247501.490.1476
MaintenanceSpencerMayfieldsmayfield@pcssd.org501.234.2251501.490.1476
MaintenanceGlennShookgshook@pcssd.org501.234.2239501.490.1476
MaintenanceToolRoom 501.234.2242 
MaintenanceFrankieThomasfthomas@pcssd.org501.234.2279501.490.1476
MaintenanceLeightonMoorelhmoore@pcssd.org501.234.2240501.490.1476
MaintenanceKarynColemankcoleman@pcssd.org501.234.2230501.490.1476
MaintenanceRoyDurhamrdurham@pcssd.org501.234.2236501.490.1476
MaintenanceRobertMoseleyrmoseley@pcssd.org501.234.2231501.490.1476
MaintenanceEddieStricklandestrickland@pcssd.org501.234.2234501.490.1476
MaintenanceSheliaAllisonsallison7278@pcssd.org501.234.2232501.490.1476
MaintenanceConferenceRoom 501.234.2241 
MaintenanceCherylAngelcangel@pcssd.org501.234.2244501.490.1476
MaintenanceJerryShirleyjshirley@pcssd.org501.234.2249501.490.1476
OperationsNormaDixonndixon@pcssd.org501.234.2050501.490.0768
OperationsDerekScottdmscott@pcssd.org501.234.2052501.490.0768
PayrollConnieLasterclaster@pcssd.org501.234.2190501.490.1274
PayrollTrinaRosstross@pcssd.org501.234.2192501.490.1274
PayrollVenitaWilliamsvwilliam@pcssd.org501.234.2193501.490.1274
PCSSDInformation/ Operator  501.234.2000 
Plant Planning   501.234.2900501.490.1102
Plant PlanningDannyBryandbryan@pcssd.org501.234.2902501.490.1102
Plant PlanningJerryHolderjholder@pcssd.org501.234.2901501.490.1102
Plant PlanningJefferyLynchjlynch@pcssd.org501.234.2903501.490.1102
Plant PlanningCynthiaD'Abadiecdabadie7248@pcssd.org501.234.2904501.490.1102
Printer/Copier Svc TechBrianWillisbwillis@pcssd.org501.234.2210501.490.1274
Printing/Mail RoomBrandonPhillipsbphillips@pcssd.org501.234.2211
501.366.7390
501.490.1274
Professional DevelopmentSamAltschulsaltschul@pcssd.org501.234.2205501.490.0254
Purchasing/WarehouseLindaFairlfair@pcssd.org501.234.2203501.490.8639
Purchasing/WarehouseCindyCooperccooper@pcssd.org501.234.2275501.490.8639
Purchasing/WarehouseVertinaBanksvbanks@pcssd.org501.234.2243501.490.8639
SecurityWandaGrigsbywgrigsby2768@pcssd.org501.234.2262501.490.5729
SecurityGeraldTatumgtatum@pcssd.org501.234.2261501.490.5729
SecurityPatrol Officer  501.234.2263501.490.5729
SecurityBennieBowersbbowers@pcssd.org501.234.2265501.490.5729
SecurityDavidThomasdthomas@pcssd.org501.234.2264501.490.5729
SecurityDebbieLovedlove@pcssd.org501.234.2260501.490.5729
SecurityPCSSDSecurity 501.234.2260501.490.5729
Special EducationEarly Childhood  501.457.5125501.490.0587
Special EducationMargaretMooremmoore@pcssd.org501.234.2436501.490.0541
Special EducationStephanieMcDonaldsmcdonald@pcssd.org501.234.2432501.490.0541
Special EducationStephanieColesrcole@pcssd.org501.234.2409501.490.0541
Special EducationJennyDunn-Parkerjdunn@pcssd.org501.234.2416501.490.0541
Special EducationRecordsFax #  501.490.0582
Special EducationMedicaidFax #  501.490.0589
Special Education IDebbieYoungdyoung@pcssd.org501.234.2454501.490.0541
Special Education IBrendaHiegelbhiegel@pcssd.org501.234.2423501.490.0541
Special Education IEvelyn D.Williamsewilliam@pcssd.org501.234.2451501.490.0541
Special Education ICarolynNorfulcnorful@pcssd.org501.234.2439501.490.0541
Special Education IRebeccaBarrrbarr@pcssd.org501.234.2402501.490.0541
Special Education IIMelissaCannonmcannon@pcssd.org501.234.2406501.490.0541
Special Education IIRebeccaSaddlerrsaddler@pcssd.org501.234.2444501.490.0541
Special Education IIAmyRingaring@pcssd.org501.234.2443501.490.0541
Special Education IIDonnaNaildnail@pcssd.org501.234.2438501.490.0541
Special Education IILauraDurhamldurham@pcssd.org501.234.2417501.490.0541
Special Education IIReginaHuntrhunt@pcssd.org501.234.2424501.490.0541
Special Education IIRebeccaBellrbell@pcssd.org501.234.2404501.490.0541
Special Education IIRebeccaMcCormickrmccormick@pcssd.org501.234.2431501.490.0541
Special Education IICathieAcostacacosta@pcssd.org501.234.2401501.490.0541
Special Education IIIBeckyDel Riobdelrio@pcssd.org501.234.2414501.490.0541
Special Education IIIJenniferDownsjdowns@pcssd.org501.234.2415501.490.0541
Special Education IIIKarenClinekcline@pcssd.org501.234.2407501.490.0541
Special Education IIIYomikaJohnsonyjohnson@pcssd.org501.234.2425501.490.0541
Special Education IIIJoCroftjcroft@pcssd.org501.234.2410501.490.0541
Special Education IIICindySmithcsmith@pcssd.org501.234.2445501.490.0541
Special Education IIIOT Room  501.234.2405 
Special Education IIIBeth Moore Peatrossbmoore@pcssd.org501.234.2434501.490.0541
Special Education IIIPT Room  501.234.2446 
Special Education IIITiffanyMooretmoore@pcssd.org501.234.2437501.490.0541
Special Education IIIGingerFleminggfleming@pcssd.org501.234.2421501.490.0541
Special Education IIIKarlaSmithksmith@pcssd.org501.234.2446501.490.0541
Special Education IIIRosalindPerryrperry@pcssd.org501.234.2440501.490.0541
Special Education IIIMichelleKeatonmkeaton@pcssd.org501.234.2428501.490.0541
Special Education IIIDellaBrowndbrown1@pcssd.org501.234.2405501.490.0541
Special Education IIIBeckyKilburnbkilburn@pcssd.org501.234.2429501.490.0541
Special Education IIIGingerLesterglester@pcssd.org501.234.2430501.490.0541
Special Education IIIRuth AnnBarringtonrbarrington@pcssd.org501.234.2403501.490.0541
Special Education IIITeresaWoodtwood@pcssd.org501.234.2453501.490.0541
Superintendent's OfficeJerryGuessjguess@pcssd.org501.234.2001501.490.0483
Superintendent's OfficeFeliciaDickeyfdickey@pcssd.org501.234.2002501.490.0483
Superintendent's OfficeConference Room  501.234.2005 
Information TechnologyBillyFordbford@pcssd.org501.234.2161501.490.5821
Information TechnologyWillReidwreid@pcssd.org501.234.2155501.490.5821
Information TechnologyDungHadha@pcssd.org501.234.2163501.490.5821
Information TechnologyJasperLlewellynjllewellyn@pcssd.org501.234.2174501.490.5821
Information TechnologyDonPiersondpierson@pcssd.org501.234.2168501.490.5821
Information TechnologyCalvinDaviscdavis@pcssd.org501.234.2158501.490.5821
Information TechnologyMarshallJonesmdjones@pcssd.org501.234.2151501.490.5821
Information TechnologyScottYoungsyoung@pcssd.org501.234.2173501.490.5821
Information TechnologyGradequick / EdlineHelpdeskhelpdesk@pcssd.org501.234.2150501.490.5821
Information TechnologyRonGamachergamache@pcssd.org501.234.2162501.490.5821
Information TechnologyKathyBrushkbrush@pcssd.org501.234.2156501.490.5821
Information TechnologyBobbyDunnbdunn@pcssd.org501.234.2160501.490.5821
Information TechnologyChrisHaleychaley@pcssd.org501.234.2164501.490.5821
Information TechnologyElizabethBobbittebobbitt@pcssd.org501.234.2154501.490.5821
Information TechnologyScottJohnsonsjohnson@pcssd.org501.234.2166501.490.5821
Information TechnologySharonBerrysberry@pcssd.org501.234.2153501.490.5821
Information TechnologyJohnDixonjdixon@pcssd.org501.234.2159501.490.5821
Information TechnologyJimmyHoggjhogg@pcssd.org501.234.2165501.490.5821
Information TechnologyCharlestonWeavercweaver@pcssd.org501.234.2177501.490.5821
Information TechnologyTevisWoodstwoods@pcssd.org501.234.2178501.490.5821
TransportationSouth Complex  501.234.2915501.490.5764
TransportationWest Complex  501.821.4463 
TransportationCharlesBlakecblake@pcssd.org501.234.2916
501.982.9416
501.490.5764
TransportationMaryHayesmhayes@pcssd.org501.234.2917501.490.5764
TransportationNorthwest (Maumelle)Complex 501.234.2950501.851.5359
TransportationTraining  501.234.2910 
WarehouseAlliWhiteajarreau7320@pcssd.org501.234.2200501.490.0569